Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
21
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11 (P7), Ljungvalla, Furulund
Furulunds IK - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 7man - Skanör Falsterbo IF svart  -      
21
10:15
lör
10:15    
P-11 (P7), Ljungvalla, Furulund
Furulunds IK - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-09 (P9), Ölyckevallen 7-manna
Löberöds IF - Åkarps IF 1  -      
21
11:15
lör
11:15    
P-10 (P8), Smörlyckans IP, konstgräs 5-manna 1
Lunds FF grön - Åkarps IF 2  -      
21
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Husie IF  -      
21
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-09 (P9), Klostergårdens IP plan 4A konstgräs 7-manna
Lunds BK vit - Åkarps IF 2  -      
21
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-10 (P8), Kronetorpsvallen C-plan 5-manna 1
Arlövs BI vit - Åkarps IF 3  -      
21
12:15
lör
12:15    
F-09/10 (F9), Malmö IP 5-manna 1
FC Rosengård - Åkarps IF  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Staffansvallen A-plan
Herr A » 
Staffanstorp United FC - Åkarps IF
  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - FC Rosengård 1917
  -      
22
sön
00:00    
Herr B, Åkarps idrottsplats
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - Sjöbo IF
  -      
22
10:15
sön
10:15    
P-11 (P7), Staffansvallen, Staffanstorp
Staffanstorp United - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF - FC Rosengård 1917  -      
22
11:30
sön
11:30    
F-09/10 (F9), Klagshamns IP Plan 8 7-manna 1
IFK Klagshamn gul - Åkarps IF  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - FC Bellevue 3
  -      
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam A, Dalhems IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Backarnas FF - Åkarps IF
  -      
 
25
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948
  -      
27
18:30
fre
18:30    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Uppåkra IF  -      
27
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - BK Flagg  -      
28
09:45
lör
09:45    
F-11/12, Södra sandby
 
F-11/12 » 
- Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Husie IF vit  -      
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Kulladals FF vit  -      
28
10:15
lör
10:15    
P-12, Dalby IP
P-12 » 
Knatteligan Dalby - Åkarp IF 1
  -      
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-12, Dalby IP
P-12 » 
Knatteligan Dalby - Åkarp IF 2
  -      
28
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-06/07, Mariedals IP konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Lilla Torg FF blå - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
28
12:30
lör
12:30    
P-08 (P10), Oxievångs IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Oxie SK vit - Åkarps IF 2  -      
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Åkarps IF - BK Höllviken
  -      
29
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-08 (P10), Pilängsplanen 7-manna 1
GIF Nike grön - Åkarps IF 1  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF - Uppåkra IF  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF - BK Höllviken vit  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Bara IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Bara GoIF svart - Åkarps IF 3 7man  -      
29
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-06/07, Smörlyckans IP Plan 2
P-06/07 » 
Lunds FF - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
29
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - Veberöds AIF svart  -      
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-04, Åkarps IP, B-plan
P-04 » 
Åkarps IF - Husie IF 2
  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
01
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr B, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - AIF Barrikaden
  -      
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Anderslövs BoIK blå
  -      
05
08:15
lör
08:15    
P-12, Tolvan IP, Lödde
P-12 » 
Knatteligan Lödde - Åkarp IF 1
  -      
05
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-11 (P7), Lödde
Lödde - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
05
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-12, Tolvan IP, Lödde
P-12 » 
Knatteligan Lödde - Åkarp IF 2
  -      
05
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-10 (P8), Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs 5-manna 1A
Torns IF orange - Åkarps IF 2  -      
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Linero IP A-plan 7-manna B
Linero IF vit - Åkarps IF 1  -      
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - FC Rosengård 1917 röd  -      
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 3 7man - Malmö City FC gul  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-11/12, Lödde
 
F-11/12 » 
- Åkarp if
  -      
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Kvarnby IK röd  -      
06
sön
00:00    
P-09 (P9), Övrigt
Lunds FF vit - Åkarps IF 2  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Dösjöbro IP B-plan 7-manna 2
Dösjöbro IF - Åkarps IF  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Trelleborgs FF blå  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - Bara GoIF  -      
06
10:30
sön
10:30    
P-09 (P9), Bäckagårds IP plan 2 7-manna 2
Kvarnby IK röd - Åkarps IF 2  -      
06
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Hyllie IK svart
  -      
06
14:30
sön
14:30    
P-04, Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs
P-04 » 
Torns IF - Åkarps IF
  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam A, Gislövs IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Gislövs IF - Åkarps IF
  -      
 
08
18:00
tis
18:00    
P-10 (P8), Rosengård Norra IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
Liria IF - Åkarps IF 3  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - FC Bellevue 2  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Bjärreds IF vit  -      
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-12, Exercisfältet, Landskrona
P-12 » 
BK Fram - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-06/07, Smörlyckans IP Plan 3
P-06/07 » 
Lunds SK - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-08 (P10), Staffansvallen Plan 2, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Staffanstorp United FC svart - Åkarps IF 2  -      
13
sön
00:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps IF 2 - Bjärreds IF gul  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - FC Staffanstorp vit  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Kroksbäck IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Ariana FC - Åkarps IF 3 7man  -      
13
10:30
sön
10:30    
P-06/07, Bäckagårds IP plan 2
P-06/07 » 
Kvarnby IK röd - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
13
11:30
sön
11:30    
F-09/10 (F9), Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 1
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Åkarps IF  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-08 (P10), Limhamns IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo L1 - Åkarps IF 1  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - Arlövs BI blå  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-04, Åkarps IP, B-plan
P-04 » 
Åkarps IF - Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF (9m)
  -      
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Lomma IP Knatteplan
GIF Nike blå - Åkarps IF  -      
 
19
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-10 (P8), Lomma IP
GIF Nike - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Eslövs BK randigt
  -      
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-04, Hörby IP A-plan
P-04 » 
Hörby FF - Åkarps IF
  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Lunds BK blå
  -      
 
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Malmö City FC  -      
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-06/07, Gunnesbo Gård A-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Lunds BOIS - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-06/07, Klostergårdens IP plan 4A konstgräs 7-manna
P-06/07 » 
Lunds BK röd - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
27
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - FC Bellevue  -      
NOVEMBER 2019
 
02
08:00
lör
08:00    
F-11/12, Allahelgon cup i Eslöv
 
F-11/12 » 
- Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
 
Viktigt
Samarbetspartners