Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
02
11:00
sön
11:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Kulladals FF   -      
JANUARI 2019
 
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Olympiafältet
Helsingborgs IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - BK Höllviken  -      
 
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Staffanstorp United  -      
MARS 2019
 
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Kulladals IP
Kulladals FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
16
09:15
lör
09:15    
Höllvikens IP
Skåne VM slutspel - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
23
09:00
lör
09:00    
Linero IP
Linero Trophy Cup - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Lindängens IP
BK Olympic - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
APRIL 2019
 
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Svedala IF   -      
 
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
Lomma IP A-plan, konstgräs 9-manna
GIF Nike grön - Åkarps IF 11  -  2  
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
Smörlyckans IP Plan 2
Lunds FF - Åkarps IF 25  -  6  
 
22
12:00
mån
12:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF 1 - Bara GoIF2  -  10
28
10:00
sön
10:00    
Kirsebergs IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Malmö City FC gul - Åkarps IF 21  -  5  
 
29
18:30
mån
18:30    
Tornavallen B-plan
Torna Hällestads IF röd - Åkarps IF 11  -  4  
MAJ 2019
 
03
18:30
fre
18:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF 2 - Klågerups GoIF4  -  6  
05
11:00
sön
11:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF 1 - Uppåkra IF6  -  1  
 
07
18:30
tis
18:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF 2 - Staffanstorp United FC vit3  -  4  
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
Kulladals IP, konstgräs
Kulladals FF vit - Åkarps IF 12  -  0  
12
12:30
sön
12:30    
Klostergårdens IP plan 4A konstgräs 7-manna
Lunds BK blå - Åkarps IF 26  -  3  
 
17
18:30
fre
18:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF 1 - Husie IF grön7  -  4  
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF 2 - Husie IF vit1  -  7  
 
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ljungvalla IP B-plan 9-manna
Furulunds IK gul - Åkarps IF 15  -  3  
 
31
14:00
fre
14:00    
Falkenberg Minicupen
Trelleborgs FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
31
17:00
fre
17:00    
Falkenberg Minicupen
Falkenbergs FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
JUNI 2019
 
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Lunds BK - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Falkenberg Minicupen
IF Mölndal - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
02
08:00
sön
08:00    
Falkenberg Minicupen
Helsingborg Östra IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF 1 - Trollenäs IF röd9  -  2  
 
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF 2 - Bjärreds IF blå4  -  2  
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dalby IP A-plan 9-manna
Dalby GIF - Åkarps IF 12  -  1  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
10
08:00
lör
08:00    
Sandskogens IP
Ystad FF - Team Sportia Cup  -      
 
16
18:30
fre
18:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
Åkarps IF 2 - Arlövs BI5  -  4  
17
11:30
lör
11:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
Åkarps IF 1 - Bunkeflo FF/IFK Klagshamn/Tygelsjö IK3  -  8  
 
23
18:30
fre
18:30    
Kulladals IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Kulladals FF svart - Åkarps IF 15  -  1  
 
28
18:30
ons
18:30    
Sorgenfri IP Konstgräs 9-manna
Malmö City FC svart - Åkarps IF 2  -      
30
18:30
fre
18:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
Åkarps IF 1 - Heleneholms SK 23  -  0  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF 2 - Lilla Torg FF svart1  -  0  
 
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
Åkarps IF 1 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 22  -  4  
 
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
Husiegårds IP Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Husie IF grön - Åkarps IF 12  -  6  
 
16
17:30
mån
17:30    
Stångby IP
Torns IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
Åkarps IF 1 - FC Rosengård 1917  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
Åkarps IF 2 - FC Bellevue 3  -      
 
28
11:30
lör
11:30    
Mariedals IP konstgräs 9-manna
Lilla Torg FF blå - Åkarps IF 1  -      
29
11:30
sön
11:30    
Smörlyckans IP Plan 2
Lunds FF - Åkarps IF 2  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF 2 - Anderslövs BoIK blå  -      
06
12:00
sön
12:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
Åkarps IF 1 - Hyllie IK svart  -      
 
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
Smörlyckans IP Plan 3
Lunds SK - Åkarps IF 2  -      
13
10:30
sön
10:30    
Bäckagårds IP plan 2
Kvarnby IK röd - Åkarps IF 1  -      
 
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
Åkarps IF 1 - Eslövs BK randigt  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
Åkarps IF 2 - Lunds BK blå  -      
 
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
Gunnesbo Gård A-plan 9-manna
Lunds BOIS - Åkarps IF 2  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Klostergårdens IP plan 4A konstgräs 7-manna
Lunds BK röd - Åkarps IF 1  -      
 
Viktigt
Samarbetspartners