Folkspel
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
09:30
sön
09:30    
Västra Ingelstads Idrottsplats
Västra Ingelstad - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
02
08:30
sön
08:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - FC Trelleborg  -      
02
09:30
sön
09:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - FC Trelleborg  -      
 
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Kulladals FF  -      
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Kulladals FF  -      
 
29
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Limhamns FF  -      
29
10:30
lör
10:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Limhamns FF  -      
MARS 2020
 
08
09:30
sön
09:30    
Borgeby IP
Bjärreds IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
28
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Lunds BK  -      
MAJ 2020
 
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Uppåkravallen
Uppåkra IF grön - Åkarps IF 2  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Uppåkravallen
Uppåkra IF vit - Åkarps IF 3  -      
 
09
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Lunds BK gul  -      
09
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - GIF Nike blå  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Lunds FF grön  -      
 
17
09:30
sön
09:30    
Gamla IP, Klågerup konstgräs 5-manna 1
Klågerups GoIF vit - Åkarps IF 2  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
Rosengårds IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
FC Rosengård 1917 vit - Åkarps IF 1  -      
 
23
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Trelleborgs FF  -      
23
10:30
lör
10:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Trelleborgs FF  -      
 
30
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Lunds BK vit  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Dalby GIF 2  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Genarps IF  -      
JUNI 2020
 
06
09:30
lör
09:30    
Kronetorpsvallen B-plan 5-manna 1
Arlövs BI vit - Åkarps IF 3  -      
06
09:30
lör
09:30    
Staffansvallen plan 2
Staffanstorp United FC gul - Åkarps IF 2  -      
07
11:30
sön
11:30    
Husiegårds IP Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Husie IF grön - Åkarps IF 1  -      
 
12
18:00
fre
18:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Husie IF vit  -      
13
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - GIF Nike röd  -      
13
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Södra Sandby IF  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
08
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Hyllie  -      
08
10:30
lör
10:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Hyllie  -      
09
09:30
sön
09:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Klagshamn  -      
09
10:30
sön
10:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Klagshamn  -      
 
15
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Limhamns FF vit  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Dösjöbro IF vit  -      
16
09:30
sön
09:30    
Staffansvallen Plan 3, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Staffanstorp United FC vit - Åkarps IF 2  -      
 
22
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Oxie SK grå  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
Aggarpsvallen, konstgräs 1 5-manna 1
Svedala IF svart - Åkarps IF 1  -      
 
30
09:00
sön
09:00    
Sorgenfri IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
Malmö City FC svartvit - Åkarps IF 2  -      
30
09:30
sön
09:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Lunds BK vit  -      
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Liria IF  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Uppåkra IF blå  -      
05
10:30
lör
10:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Kulladals FF vit  -      
 
12
09:30
lör
09:30    
Smörlyckans IP, konstgräs 5-manna 1
Lunds FF grön - Åkarps IF 1  -      
13
09:00
sön
09:00    
Husiegårds IP Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Husie IF grön - Åkarps IF 2  -      
13
09:30
sön
09:30    
Klagshamns IP plan 7 7-manna
IFK Klagshamn grön - Åkarps IF 3  -      
 
20
09:30
sön
09:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo B1  -      
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo L3  -      
 
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Lomma IP Knatteplan 1
GIF Nike gul - Åkarps IF 2  -      
26
10:30
lör
10:30    
Lindeborgs IP konstgräs 5-manna
Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Åkarps IF 3  -      
27
09:30
sön
09:30    
Färs & Frosta Arena, Höör B-plan (Jeppavallen)
Höörs IS röd - Åkarps IF 1  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
03
09:30
lör
09:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Lunds BOIS  -      
04
09:30
sön
09:30    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Malmö IKF  -      
04
11:00
sön
11:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Oxie SK vit  -      
 
10
08:30
lör
08:30    
Lomma IP B-plan, konstgräs 5-manna 1
GIF Nike röd - Åkarps IF 1  -      
11
09:30
sön
09:30    
Kirsebergs IP, konstgräs 5-manna 2
Malmö City FC gul - Åkarps IF 3  -      
11
09:30
sön
09:30    
Hyllie IP Bollflt
Hyllie IK vit - Åkarps IF 2  -      
 
17
09:00
lör
09:00    
Kulladals IP
Kulladals FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
18
09:30
sön
09:30    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Hyllie  -      
NOVEMBER 2020
 
08
09:00
sön
09:00    
Klostergårdens IP
Lunds BK - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
08
10:15
sön
10:15    
Övrigt
Lunds BK - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
Viktigt
Samarbetspartners
Samarbetspartners