Folkspel
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
Kulladals IP
Kulladals FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Oxie SK  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - FC Trelleborg  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Vellinge IF  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Arlövs BI  -      
 
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - LB07  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Lunds Bois  -      
 
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Hyllie IK  -      
 
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
Anderslöv
Anderslöv BoIK - INSTÄLLD - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - If lödde  -      
 
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Skanör Falsterbo  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Åkarps idrottsplats
Anderslövs BoIK - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
Klostergårdens IP
Lunds BK - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
Linero IP, Lund
Hardeberga - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
APRIL 2020
 
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Lunds FF vit  -      
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Sorgenfri IP Konstgräs 7-manna 2
Malmö City FC svartvit - Åkarps IF 2  -      
 
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
Lomma IP B-plan, konstgräs 7-manna 1
GIF Nike grön - Åkarps IF 1  -      
19
11:30
sön
11:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - FC Rosengård 1917 blå  -      
 
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
Rosengård Norra IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Liria IF - Åkarps IF 2  -      
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - Linero IF röd  -      
MAJ 2020
 
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Gunnesbo Gård A-plan 7-manna 1
Lunds BOIS vit - Åkarps IF 1  -      
03
13:30
sön
13:30    
Kulladals IP
Kulladal - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fågelskolans IP, Lund
Värpinge IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - Värpinge IF röd  -      
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
Heleneholms IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Heleneholms SK - Åkarps IF  -      
 
16
09:00
lör
09:00    
Lomma IP B-plan, konstgräs 7-manna 1
GIF Nike - Åkarps IF  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF - Uppåkra IF  -      
 
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF - Staffanstorp United FC vit  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 3
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo B2 - Åkarps IF  -      
JUNI 2020
 
02
18:00
tis
18:00    
Kronetorpsvallen B-plan 7-manna
Arlövs BI - Åkarps IF 2  -      
06
11:30
lör
11:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - Lunds BK vit  -      
 
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Ariana FC  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Borgeby IP B-plan 7-manna 1
Bjärreds IF blå - Åkarps IF 1  -      
 
Viktigt
Samarbetspartners
Samarbetspartners