Folkspel
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
MAJ 2020
 
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
Åkarps IP B-plan 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Klågerups GoIF  -      
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - Uppåkra IF grön  -      
 
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pilängsplanen 7-manna 2
GIF Nike blå - Åkarps IF 2  -      
10
12:15
sön
12:15    
Aggarpsvallen, konstgräs 1 5-manna 2
Svedala IF blå - Åkarps IF 1  -      
 
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - Borgeby FK vit  -      
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - Lunds BOIS  -      
 
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Vellinge IP Östranplan 7-manna 1
Vellinge IF röd - Åkarps IF 1  -      
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mariedals IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Lilla Torg FF blå - Åkarps IF 2  -      
JUNI 2020
 
07
11:30
sön
11:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - Maglasäte IF  -      
 
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - BK Höllviken röd  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Berga IP
TFK Nova Eslöv - Åkarps IF 2  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Dösjöbro IF  -      
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - Furulunds IK gul  -      
 
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
Tolvans IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
IF Lödde - Åkarps IF 2  -      
23
12:00
sön
12:00    
Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 2
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Åkarps IF 1  -      
 
29
11:30
lör
11:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - Trelleborgs FF  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - Hörby FF  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
11:15
lör
11:15    
Gamla IP, Klågerup konstgräs 7-manna 1
Klågerups GoIF - Åkarps IF 2  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
Höllvikens IP plan 2 konstgräs 7-manna 1
BK Höllviken röd - Åkarps IF 1  -      
 
11
18:30
fre
18:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - GIF Nike blå  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - Vellinge IF röd  -      
 
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Gunnesbo Gård A-plan 7-manna 1
Lunds BOIS - Åkarps IF 2  -      
20
10:30
sön
10:30    
Aggarpsvallen, konstgräs 1 7-manna 2
Svedala IF blå - Åkarps IF 1  -      
 
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Uppåkra IF grön  -      
26
11:30
lör
11:30    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - Lilla Torg FF blå  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
02
18:00
fre
18:00    
Svanvallen IP A-plan 7-manna 2
Maglasäte IF gul - Åkarps IF 2  -      
04
13:30
sön
13:30    
Dösjöbro IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Dösjöbro IF - Åkarps IF 1  -      
 
10
10:00
lör
10:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   -      
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3  -      
 
Viktigt
Samarbetspartners
Samarbetspartners