Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
17
19:00
tis
19:00    
P-04, Åkarps IP, B-plan
P-04 » 
Åkarps IF - Eslövs BK (9m)
6  -  1  
17
18:00
tis
18:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Staffansvallen plan 3
FC Staffanstorp vit - Åkarps IF  -      
16
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herr B, Södra Sandby IP konstgräs
Herr B » 
Södra Sandby IF - Åkarps IF
3  -  2  
16
17:30
mån
17:30    
P-06/07, Stångby IP
P-06/07 » 
Torns IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
 
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
F-11/12, Åkarps idrottsplats
 
F-11/12 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening -
  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Bjärreds IF gul  -      
14
15:30
lör
15:30    
P-08 (P10), Sorgenfri IP Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Malmö City FC - Åkarps IF  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - AIF Barrikaden
11  -  1  
14
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-08 (P10), Aggarpsvallen, konstgräs 1 7-manna 1
Svedala IF - Åkarps IF  -      
14
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Svedala IF svart  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-12, Tornavallen, Lund
P-12 » 
Knatteligan Lund - Åkarp IF 2
  -      
14
10:15
lör
10:15    
P-12, Tornavallen, Lund
P-12 » 
Knatteligan Lund - Åkarp IF 1
  -      
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Borgeby FK röd  -      
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-06/07, Husiegårds IP Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-06/07 » 
Husie IF grön - Åkarps IF 1
2  -  6  
14
08:45
lör
08:45    
P-10 (P8), Mellanhedens IP A-plan 7-manna 1
FC Bellevue 5 - Åkarps IF 3 7man  -      
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Svedala IF vit  -      
13
18:30
fre
18:30    
Herr B, Ellenborgs IP A-plan
Herr B » 
Orient FC - Åkarps IF
5  -  2  
13
18:30
fre
18:30    
F-07/08 (F11), Södra Sandby IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Södra Sandby IF - Åkarps IF  -      
13
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Arlövs BI blå  -      
13
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Kvarnby IK gul  -      
12
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
Herr A » 
Åkarps IF - KSF Srbija Malmö
7  -  1  
10
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr B, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - Vellinge FF (9m)
  -      
 
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2
2  -  4  
08
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF - GIF Nike  -      
08
11:15
sön
11:15    
F-09/10 (F9), Gunnesbo Gård A-plan 7-manna 2
Lunds BOIS - Åkarps IF  -      
08
10:20
sön
10:20    
P-11 (P7), Klostergården
Lunds BK - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Staffansvallen Plan 3, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Staffanstorp United FC blå - Åkarps IF 2  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 3 7man - Kulladals FF vit  -      
07
15:15
lör
15:15    
P-10 (P8), Sorgenfri IP konstgräs 5-manna 1
FC Möllan - Åkarps IF 3  -      
07
14:30
lör
14:30    
P-04, Gunnesbo Gård A-plan
P-04 » 
Lunds BOIS - Åkarps IF
1  -  8  
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - Malmö City FC
8  -  2  
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-09 (P9), Oxievångs IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Oxie SK vit - Åkarps IF 1  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF - Stehags AIF  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Hyllie IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Hyllie IK randig - Åkarps IF 2  -      
07
09:40
lör
09:40    
P-11 (P7), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Staffanstorps United  -      
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr A, Romelevallen A-plan
Herr A » 
Veberöds AIF - Åkarps IF
0  -  0  
02
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herr B, Husiegårds IP Konstgräs
Herr B » 
Husie IF - Åkarps IF
  -      
 
01
16:00
sön
16:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Klostergårdens IP plan 4A konstgräs 7-manna
Lunds BK - Åkarps IF  -      
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Lilla Torg FF svart
1  -  0  
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-12, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-12 » 
Åkarp IF 2 - Knatteligan Åkarp
  -      
01
12:15
sön
12:15    
P-12, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-12 » 
Åkarp IF 1 - Knatteligan Åkarp
  -      
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam A, Lomma IP A-plan, konstgräs
Dam A » 
GIF Nike - Åkarps IF
11  -  1  
01
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Husie IF grön  -      
01
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF - GIF Nike blå  -      
01
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-11/12, Eslöv
 
F-11/12 » 
- Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
01
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Oxie SK röd  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
31
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-04, Åkarps IP, B-plan
P-04 » 
Åkarps IF - Sankt Olofs IF/Kiviks AIF
5  -  4  
31
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Åkarps IF - KSF Kosova
3  -  1  
31
10:15
lör
10:15    
P-10 (P8), Kroksbäck IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
IFK Malmö FK - Åkarps IF 3 7man  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - GIF Nike grön  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Lilla Torg FF vit  -      
30
18:30
fre
18:30    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - GIF Nike röd  -      
30
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Heleneholms SK 2
3  -  0  
29
18:30
tor
18:30    
Herr B, Åkarps IP A-plan
Herr B » 
AIF Barrikaden - Åkarps IF
1  -  1  
28
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-06/07, Sorgenfri IP Konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Malmö City FC svart - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
27
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr B, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH
3  -  5  
27
18:00
tis
18:00    
P-04, Bara IP konstgräs
P-04 » 
Bara GoIF svart (9m) - Åkarps IF
1  -  11
 
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - FC Rosengård  -      
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-08 (P10), Lerbäcksskolans IP konstgräsplan 7-manna
Värpinge IF - Åkarps IF  -      
25
12:30
sön
12:30    
P-10 (P8), Uppåkravallen
Uppåkra IF vit - Åkarps IF 3  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-09 (P9), Ekevallen, Genarp B-plan
Genarps IF röd - Åkarps IF 2  -      
25
10:15
sön
10:15    
P-11 (P7), Lomma idrottsplats
GIF Nike - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Borgeby IP D-plan
Borgeby FK röd - Åkarps IF  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - Lilla Beddinge BK
4  -  0  
24
10:15
lör
10:15    
P-11 (P7), Smörlyckans IP, Lund
Lunds FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Gamla IP, Klågerup
Klågerups GoIF - Åkarps IF  -      
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-12, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-12 » 
Åkarp IF 3 - Åkarp Football Cup
  -      
24
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11 (P7), Smörlyckans IP, Lund
Lunds FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
24
08:00
lör
08:00    
P-12, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-12 » 
Åkarp IF 2 - Åkarp Football Cup
  -      
24
07:30
lör
07:30    
P-12, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-12 » 
Åkarp IF 1 - Åkarp Football Cup
  -      
23
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr A, Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
Herr A » 
Rosengård FF - Åkarps IF
2  -  1  
23
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps idrottsplats
Dalby - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
23
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-06/07, Kulladals IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-06/07 » 
Kulladals FF svart - Åkarps IF 1
5  -  1  
23
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - Kvarnby IK blå  -      
22
19:00
tor
19:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Hörby FF  -      
21
18:45
ons
18:45    
Herr B, Sjöbo IP B-plan
Herr B » 
Sjöbo IF - Åkarps IF
5  -  3  
 
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-04, Åkarps IP, B-plan
P-04 » 
Åkarps IF - Ystads IF FF blå
3  -  1  
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-13, Uppåkravallen Parkallén 3, 24564 Hjärup
P-13 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Uppåkra Bilia Cup
  -      
18
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Linero IF  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Veberöds AIF  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Borgeby IP B-plan 7-manna 1
Borgeby FK Vit - Åkarps IF  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Lunds FF vit  -      
18
09:40
sön
09:40    
P-13, Uppåkravallen
P-13 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Uppåkra Bilia Cup
  -      
18
09:40
sön
09:40    
P-13, Uppåkravallen
P-13 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Uppåkra Bilia Cup
  -      
18
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-10 (P8), Rosengårds IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
FC Rosengård 1917 vit - Åkarps IF 2  -      
17
13:15
lör
13:15    
P-09 (P9), Gamla IP
Klågerups GoIF - Åkarps IF 1  -      
17
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Åkarps IF - Vellinge IF
3  -  1  
17
12:30
lör
12:30    
P-12, Åkarps idrottsplats
 
P-12 » 
Bollkalle - Bollkalle
  -      
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
Dam A, Bäckagårds IP plan 1
Dam A » 
Kvarnby IK - Åkarps IF
2  -  3  
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Ljungvalla IP B-plan 7-manna 1
Furulunds IK gul - Åkarps IF  -      
17
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Bunkeflo FF/IFK Klagshamn/Tygelsjö IK
3  -  8  
17
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 7 man - Lilla Torg FF grön  -      
17
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Malmö IKF  -      
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Lilla Torg FF  -      
16
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Arlövs BI
5  -  4  
14
18:30
ons
18:30    
Herr A, Dösjöbro IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Dösjöbro IF - Åkarps IF
0  -  2  
13
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr B, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - Vellinge IF
3  -  3  
 
11
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam A, Thurevallen A-plan
Dam A » 
Lilla Beddinge BK - Åkarps IF
1  -  4  
11
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Uppåkra IF  -      
11
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Övrigt
Uppåkra - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
10
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Åkarps IF - Lilla Torg FF
0  -  3  
10
08:40
lör
08:40    
P-11 (P7), Möllevallen IP, Skanör
FC Trelleborg - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
10
08:10
lör
08:10    
P-11 (P7), Möllevallen IP
Skanör Falsterbo IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
10
08:00
lör
08:00    
F-11/12, Borgeby ip
 
F-11/12 » 
- Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
10
08:00
lör
08:00    
P-06/07, Sandskogens IP
P-06/07 » 
Ystad FF - Team Sportia Cup
  -      
JUNI 2019
 
20
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herr B, Smörlyckans IP Plan 2
Herr B » 
Lunds SK - Åkarps IF
3  -  3  
20
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Åkarps IF - Limhamns FF
2  -  3  
20
17:00
tor
17:00    
P-12, Åkarps idrottsplats
 
P-12 » 
Åkarp IF P2012 - Föräldrar
  -      
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam A, Husiegårds IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Husie IF - Åkarps IF
5  -  1  
 
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
P-06/07, Dalby IP A-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Dalby GIF - Åkarps IF 1
2  -  1  
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr A, Borgeby IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Bjärreds IF - Åkarps IF
0  -  2  
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF - Staffanstorp United FC  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Berga IP
TFK Nova Eslöv - Åkarps IF  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - GIF Nike röd  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Lunds BOIS vit  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - Gislövs IF
0  -  2  
15
11:45
lör
11:45    
P-09 (P9), Kronetorpsvallen C-plan 7-manna 1
Arlövs BI blå - Åkarps IF 1  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Bjärreds IF blå
4  -  2  
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Smörlyckans IP, konstgräs 5-manna 2
Lunds FF - Åkarps IF  -      
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Torns IF orange  -      
15
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-09 (P9), Svalebo
Veberöds AIF svart - Åkarps IF 2  -      
14
18:30
fre
18:30    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - BK Höllviken vit  -      
14
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Lunds BK  -      
 
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Bara IP A-plan
Bara GoIF röd - Åkarps IF 2  -      
09
sön
00:00    
Herr B, Åkarps idrottsplats
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - Vellinge IF
  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr A, Höllvikens IP A-plan
Herr A » 
BK Höllviken - Åkarps IF
2  -  2  
08
13:40
lör
13:40    
P-11 (P7), Tolvans IP, Löddeköpinge
IF Lödde - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-08 (P10), Svalebo, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Veberöds AIF - Åkarps IF  -      
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Trollenäs IF röd
9  -  2  
08
11:15
lör
11:15    
P-10 (P8), Klagshamns IP Plan 5 7-manna
IFK Klagshamn gul - Åkarps IF 1  -      
08
10:15
lör
10:15    
P-12, Tolvan IP
 
P-12 » 
Knatteligan Lödde - Åkarp IF 2
  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Linero IP A-plan 7-manna B
Linero IF - Åkarps IF  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Torns IF orange  -      
08
09:45
lör
09:45    
F-11/12, Övrigt
F-11/12 » 
If lödde - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
08
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-10 (P8), Uppåkravallen
Uppåkra IF vit - Åkarps IF 3  -      
08
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-12, Tolvan IP
 
P-12 » 
Knatteligan Lödde - Åkarp IF 1
  -      
07
18:30
fre
18:30    
F-07/08 (F11), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF - Södra Sandby IF  -      
07
18:30
fre
18:30    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Borgeby FK vit  -      
06
11:00
tor
11:00    
P-04, Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs
P-04 » 
Torns IF - Åkarps IF
3  -  5  
04
19:15
tis
19:15    
Dam A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - GIF Nike
4  -  7  
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr B, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - Södra Sandby IF
2  -  0  
 
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - Backarnas FF
8  -  2  
02
08:45
sön
08:45    
P-12, Övrigt
 
P-12 » 
KBK Cupen Helsingborg - Åkarp IF
  -      
02
08:00
sön
08:00    
P-06/07, Falkenberg Minicupen
P-06/07 » 
Helsingborg Östra IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-06/07, Falkenberg Minicupen
P-06/07 » 
IF Mölndal - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Åkarps IF - Staffanstorp United FC
8  -  0  
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-06/07 » 
Lunds BK - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
MAJ 2019
 
31
17:00
fre
17:00    
P-06/07, Falkenberg Minicupen
P-06/07 » 
Falkenbergs FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
31
14:00
fre
14:00    
P-06/07, Falkenberg Minicupen
P-06/07 » 
Trelleborgs FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
29
19:15
ons
19:15    
Dam A, Gullviksborgs IP A-plan
Dam A » 
AIF Barrikaden - Åkarps IF
1  -  6  
28
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr B, Åkarps IP A-plan
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - Orient FC
6  -  1  
 
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - GIF Nike  -      
26
10:15
sön
10:15    
F-11/12, Ljungvalla idrottsplats, möllegatan 1
F-11/12 » 
Furulunds ik - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Uppåkravallen, konstgräs 2 7-manna 1
Uppåkra IF - Åkarps IF  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Bjärreds IF gul  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Dösjöbro IF vit  -      
26
09:15
sön
09:15    
P-13, Uppåkravallen Hjärup
P-13 » 
Uppåkra if - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
26
09:15
sön
09:15    
P-13, Uppåkravallen
P-13 » 
Uppåkra If - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Lindängens IP, Malmö B-plan
Herr A » 
KSF Srbija Malmö - Åkarps IF
1  -  2  
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-04, Åkarps IP, B-plan
P-04 » 
Åkarps IF - Lunds BK gul
1  -  0  
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-06/07, Ljungvalla IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Furulunds IK gul - Åkarps IF 1
5  -  3  
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF - Oxie SK  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Malmö IP 5-manna 1
FC Rosengård - Åkarps IF  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - FC Trelleborg blå  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Värpinge IF  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-12, Häljarps IP
 
P-12 » 
Knatteligan Häljarp - Åkarp IF 2
  -      
25
09:15
lör
09:15    
P-12, Häljarps IP
 
P-12 » 
Knatteligan Häljarp - Åkarp IF 1
  -      
23
18:30
tor
18:30    
F-07/08 (F11), Gyavallen, Stehag B-plan 7-manna 1
Stehags AIF - Åkarps IF  -      
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - Holma-Kroksbäck IF
3  -  3  
21
20:00
tis
20:00    
Herr B, Vellinge IP B-plan
Herr B » 
Vellinge FF (9m) - Åkarps IF
9  -  2  
21
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Åkarps IF - Veberöds AIF
2  -  2  
 
19
14:30
sön
14:30    
Dam A, Sorgenfri IP, konstgräs
Dam A » 
Malmö City FC - Åkarps IF
5  -  2  
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-09 (P9), Staffansvallen plan 2
Staffanstorp United FC lila - Åkarps IF 1  -      
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-10 (P8), Staffansvallen plan 3
Staffanstorp United FC orange - Åkarps IF 3  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Lunds BK  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF - Svedala IF vit  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Borgeby IP B-plan 7-manna 1
Bjärreds IF svart - Åkarps IF  -      
19
09:40
sön
09:40    
P-11 (P7), Högalids IP, Kävlinge
Lunds FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
19
sön
00:00    
Herr B, Övrigt
Herr B » 
Husie IF - Åkarps IF
  -      
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Ellenborgs IP A-plan
Herr A » 
KSF Kosova - Åkarps IF
2  -  3  
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Husie IF vit
1  -  7  
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-09 (P9), Smörlyckans IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Lunds FF vit - Åkarps IF 2  -      
18
10:15
lör
10:15    
P-11 (P7), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Torns IF  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Husiegårds IP Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Husie IF vit - Åkarps IF  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Möllevallen IP, Skanör B-plan 5-manna 1
Skanör Falsterbo IF röd - Åkarps IF 1  -      
18
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-10 (P8), Uppåkravallen
Uppåkra IF svart - Åkarps IF 2  -      
18
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11 (P7), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - IF Lödde  -      
17
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Husie IF grön
7  -  4  
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr B, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - Husie IF
  -      
 
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Dalby GIF vit  -      
12
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Husie IF grön  -      
12
12:30
sön
12:30    
P-06/07, Klostergårdens IP plan 4A konstgräs 7-manna
P-06/07 » 
Lunds BK blå - Åkarps IF 2
6  -  3  
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - Malmö City FC gul  -      
12
10:15
sön
10:15    
F-11/12, Lomma ip
F-11/12 » 
GIF Nike - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Svedala IF  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Dalby GIF vit  -      
12
09:00
sön
09:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Klagshamns IP plan 7 7-manna
IFK Klagshamn - Åkarps IF  -      
12
sön
00:00    
Herr B, Åkarps idrottsplats
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - Sjöbo IF
  -      
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Åkarps IF - Rosengård FF
1  -  3  
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-06/07, Kulladals IP, konstgräs
P-06/07 » 
Kulladals FF vit - Åkarps IF 1
2  -  0  
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Hörby IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Hörby FF - Åkarps IF  -      
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Lunds FF  -      
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-12, Gamla IP Klågerup
 
P-12 » 
Knatteligan Klågerup - Åkarp IF 2
  -      
11
09:15
lör
09:15    
P-12, Gamla IP Klågerup
 
P-12 » 
Knatteligan Klågerup - Åkarp IF 1
  -      
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-04, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
P-04 » 
Åkarps IF - Harrie FF
0  -  7  
10
18:30
fre
18:30    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF - GIF Nike blå  -      
10
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Bjärreds IF röd  -      
07
19:00
tis
19:00    
Dam A, Lindeborgs IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Åkarps IF
1  -  0  
07
18:30
tis
18:30    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Staffanstorp United FC vit
3  -  4  
 
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herr B, Smörlyckans IP Plan 2
Herr B » 
Teknologkårens IF LTH - Åkarps IF
4  -  0  
05
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr A, Vellinge IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Vellinge IF - Åkarps IF
3  -  2  
05
11:45
sön
11:45    
P-11 (P7), Knutsvallen, Hardeberga
Torns IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
05
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Uppåkra IF
6  -  1  
05
10:15
sön
10:15    
P-11 (P7), Ljungvalla, Furulund
Furuluds IK - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-04, Bara IP konstgräs
P-04 » 
Bara GoIF röd - Åkarps IF
3  -  2  
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Linero IP A-plan 7-manna A
Linero IF röd - Åkarps IF 1  -      
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Gunnesbo Gård A-plan 5-manna 1
Lunds BOIS röd - Åkarps IF 2  -      
05
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-10 (P8), Kulladals IP, konstgräs 5-manna 1
Kulladals FF blå - Åkarps IF 1  -      
05
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-11 (P7), Ljungvalla, Furulund
Dalby GIF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
04
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-09 (P9), Gamla IP
Klågerups GoIF - Åkarps IF 2  -      
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-10 (P8), Romelevallen konstgräsplan 5-manna
Veberöds AIF vit - Åkarps IF 3  -      
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - Kvarnby IK
3  -  1  
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Furulunds IK gul  -      
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1  -      
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Söderslättshallens IP plan 1
Trelleborgs FF blå - Åkarps IF  -      
03
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Klågerups GoIF
4  -  6  
APRIL 2019
 
29
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr B, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - Sjöbo IF
6  -  0  
29
18:30
mån
18:30    
P-06/07, Tornavallen B-plan
P-06/07 » 
Torna Hällestads IF röd - Åkarps IF 1
1  -  4  
 
28
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-06/07, Kirsebergs IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-06/07 » 
Malmö City FC gul - Åkarps IF 2
1  -  5  
28
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-12, Åkarps idrottsplats
 
P-12 » 
Åkarp IF 2 - Knatteligan Åkarp
  -      
28
09:15
sön
09:15    
P-12, Åkarps idrottsplats
 
P-12 » 
Åkarp IF 1 - Knatteligan Åkarp
  -      
28
09:00
sön
09:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Pilängsplanen 7-manna 1
GIF Nike röd - Åkarps IF  -      
28
sön
00:00    
Herr B, Övrigt
Herr B » 
Vellinge IF - Åkarps IF
  -      
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Åkarps idrottsplats
Herr A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Dösjöbro IF
3  -  0  
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Staffansvallen Plan 3, konstgräs 7-manna 2
FC Staffanstorp vit - Åkarps IF  -      
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-08 (P10), Staffansvallen plan 3
Staffanstorp United FC vit - Åkarps IF  -      
27
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Bara GoIF  -      
27
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-11/12, Åkarps idrottsplats
 
F-11/12 » 
- Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
27
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Lunds FF grön  -      
27
09:50
lör
09:50    
P-10 (P8), Kombihallen
Malmö FF 2 - Åkarps IF 1  -      
27
lör
00:00    
Dam A, Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
Dam A » 
KSF Prespa Birlik - Åkarps IF
  -      
26
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Bara GoIF  -      
26
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Arlövs BI vit  -      
22
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herr B, Vellinge IP B-plan
Herr B » 
Vellinge IF - Åkarps IF
6  -  5  
22
14:00
mån
14:00    
P-04, Tolvans IP B-Plan
P-04 » 
IF Lödde 2 - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
22
12:00
mån
12:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Bara GoIF
2  -  10
 
21
10:15
sön
10:15    
P-11 (P7), Dösjöbro IP
Lunds SK - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Klågerups GoIF röd  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Lunds BK vit  -      
21
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-11 (P7), Dösjöbro IP
Dösjöbro IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
21
sön
00:00    
Herr B, Åkarps idrottsplats
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - AIF Barrikaden
  -      
20
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - Husie IF
0  -  11
20
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Övrigt
Herr A » 
lilla torg - Åkarps Idrottsförening
0  -  3  
20
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - Kulladals FF blå  -      
20
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF 3 - Lunds FF svart  -      
20
09:30
lör
09:30    
F-09/10 (F9), Borgeby IP D-plan
Borgeby FK vit - Åkarps IF  -      
20
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11 (P7), Högalid, Kävlinge
Eslövs BK - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
19
10:00
fre
10:00    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - FC Rosengård  -      
17
18:30
ons
18:30    
F-07/08 (F11), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF - Askeröds IF  -      
16
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr B, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
Herr B » 
Åkarps IF - Lunds SK
1  -  4  
 
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-04, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-04 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Staffanstorp United FC 2
  -      
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
F-09/10 (F9), Borgeby IP, Konstgräs
Borgeby FK Vit - Åkarps IF  -      
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-06/07, Smörlyckans IP Plan 2
P-06/07 » 
Lunds FF - Åkarps IF 2
5  -  6  
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-10 (P8), Södra Sandby IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Södra Sandby IF blå - Åkarps IF 3  -      
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Genarps IF röd  -      
13
12:30
lör
12:30    
F-09/10 (F9), Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Åkarps IF - BK Höllviken vit  -      
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-06/07, Lomma IP A-plan, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
GIF Nike grön - Åkarps IF 1
1  -  2  
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
Dam A, Kroksbäck IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Åkarps IF
2  -  1  
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 1 - GIF Nike blå  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Bäckagårds IP plan 2 7-manna 2
Kvarnby IK röd - Åkarps IF  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Bara IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Bara GoIF - Åkarps IF  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Tolvans IP konstgräs
IF Lödde gul - Åkarps IF 2  -      
13
09:50
lör
09:50    
P-10 (P8), Kombihallen
Malmö FF 2 - Åkarps IF 1  -      
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr A, Övrigt
Herr A » 
Limhamns FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening
4  -  1  
 
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Åkarps idrottsplats
Herr A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Bjärreds IF
5  -  0  
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Svedala IF
  -      
06
08:00
lör
08:00    
P-09 (P9), Övrigt
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Cup i Lund  -      
MARS 2019
 
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - FC Rosengård  -      
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps idrottsplats
Arlöv - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-11 (P7), Konstgräshallen, Eslöv
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Höörs IS  -      
30
11:45
lör
11:45    
P-11 (P7), Eslöv, Konstgräshallen
Dalby GIF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-06/07, Lindängens IP
P-06/07 » 
BK Olympic - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Husie  -      
27
16:00
ons
16:00    
F-07/08 (F11), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - GIF nike  -      
 
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-08 (P10), Södra Sandby
Södra Sandby - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-09 (P9), Uppåkravägen, Hjärup
Uppåkra IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
23
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-08 (P10), Gunnesbo Gård, Lund
Lunds BOIS - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
23
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-06/07, Linero IP
P-06/07 » 
Linero Trophy Cup - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
 
17
10:45
sön
10:45    
F-07/08 (F11), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Furulund   -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - FC Rosengård  -      
17
09:40
sön
09:40    
P-11 (P7), Oxievångs IP
Oxie - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 (P8), Staffansvallen
Staffanstorp United - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
16
09:15
lör
09:15    
P-06/07, Höllvikens IP
P-06/07 » 
Skåne VM slutspel - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
 
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-08 (P10), Södra Sandby
Södra Sandby - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
08
16:30
fre
16:30    
F-07/08 (F11), Sorgenfri IP Mariagatan 1
Malmö city Fc - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - IFK Klagshamn  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-06/07, Kulladals IP
P-06/07 » 
Kulladals FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Limhamn  -      
02
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11 (P7), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Lunds bk  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Linero IP, Lund
Linero IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
23
16:45
lör
16:45    
P-11 (P7), Konstgräshallen Eslöv
Sjöbo IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
P-11 (P7), Konstgräshallen Eslöv
Billeberga GIF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-10 (P8), Kombihallen
Dösjöbro - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-10 (P8), Kombihallen Malmö
Dösjöbro IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Staffanstorp United
  -      
 
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps Idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Skanör Falsterbo IF  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-09 (P9), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Arlöv  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - BK Höllviken
  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Bara IP
Bara GOIF - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Lunds BOIS  -      
 
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-06/07, Olympiafältet
P-06/07 » 
Helsingborgs IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 (P10), Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -      
 
04
08:00
fre
08:00    
P-10 (P8), Bråhögshallen
Staffanstorp United - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-08 (P10), Rosengårds IP
FC Rosengård 1917 - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
02
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Kulladals FF
  -      
02
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-08 (P10), Pilbäcks IP, Tygelsjö
IFK Klagshamn - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
 
Viktigt
Samarbetspartners