Folkspel
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
MAJ 2020
 
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-08 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-08 » 
Åkarps IF - Staffanstorp United FC vit
  -      
30
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-09, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-09 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Bjärreds IF blå
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-11, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
P-11 » 
Åkarps IF 3 - Genarps IF
  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-09/10 , Vellinge IP Östranplan 7-manna 1
Vellinge IF röd - Åkarps IF 1  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-10 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Kulladals FF
  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-11, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
P-11 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Dalby GIF 2
  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-12, Stångby IP
P-12 » 
Träningsmatch Torns IF - Åkarps IF
  -      
30
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
P-11 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Lunds BK vit
  -      
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
F-07/08 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF - Vellinge IF  -      
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr A, Limhamns IP, plan 1, konstgräs
Herr A » 
Limhamns FF - Åkarps IF
  -      
29
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9 manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarp IF - Oxie SK
  -      
26
19:00
tis
19:00    
Dam A, Malmö Stadion
Dam A » 
Malmö FF - Åkarps IF
  -      
 
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Åkarps IF - FC Trelleborg
  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarp IF - Svedala IF
  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Dam A, Åkarps idrottsplats
Dam A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Åkarps idrottsförening
  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Dam A, Åkarps idrottsplats
Dam A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Åkarps idrottsförening
  -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-09 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Gif Nike
  -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-10 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - FC Trelleborg
  -      
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-12, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-12 » 
Träningsmatch Åkarps IF - Södra Sandby
  -      
24
08:00
sön
08:00    
F-11/12, Malmö ip
F-11/12 » 
FC rosengård - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Träningsmatch
Herr A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Vellinge IF
  -      
23
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-11, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-11 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Trelleborgs FF
  -      
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-09, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-09 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Gif Nike
  -      
23
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-11 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Trelleborgs FF
  -      
20
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr A, Vellinge IP A-plan
Herr A » 
Vellinge FF - Åkarps IF
  -      
 
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam A, Nya IP, Klågerup A-plan
Dam A » 
Klågerups GIF - Åkarps IF
  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
P-11, Rosengårds IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-11 » 
FC Rosengård 1917 vit - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-08 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-08 » 
Åkarps IF - Uppåkra IF
  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-12, Ekevallens IP
P-12 » 
Träningsmatch Genarps IF - Åkarps IF
  -      
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
F-09/10 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 2 - Lunds BOIS  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-09/10 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - Borgeby FK vit  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-11/12, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 2
F-11/12 » 
Åkarps IF - Sjöbo IF
  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09, Klostergårdens IP plan 4A konstgräs 7-manna
P-09 » 
Lunds BK gul - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-13, Vanningens IP Vellinge
P-13 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Vellinge if
  -      
17
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-11, Gamla IP, Klågerup konstgräs 5-manna 1
P-11 » 
Klågerups GoIF vit - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-04, Åkarps IP, B-plan
P-04 » 
Åkarps IF - Svalövs BK
3  -  1  
16
13:15
lör
13:15    
P-06/07, Sorgenfri IP Konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Malmö City FC svart - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Träningsmatch
Herr A » 
Rydsgård AIF - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-11, Hörby IP D-plan 5-manna
P-11 » 
Hörby FF svart - Åkarps IF 3
  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-07/08 , Östervångsstadions IP A-plan 9-manna
Trelleborgs FF - Åkarps IF3  -  2  
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 , Limhamns IP, plan 2, konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-10 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo L1 - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-10 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Uppåkra IF grön
  -      
16
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-08 , Lomma IP B-plan, konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-08 » 
GIF Nike - Åkarps IF
  -      
15
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-06/07, Mellanhedens IP A-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
FC Bellevue - Åkarps IF 1
2  -  3  
 
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
F-07/08 , Oxievångs IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Oxie SK - Åkarps IF2  -  2  
10
12:15
sön
12:15    
F-09/10 , Aggarpsvallen, konstgräs 1 5-manna 2
Svedala IF blå - Åkarps IF 1  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-04, Hyllinge IP B-plan 9-manna
P-04 » 
Hyllinge GIF (9m) - Åkarps IF
4  -  12
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-10 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-10 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Oxie SK svart
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-11, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
P-11 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Lunds FF grön
  -      
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
P-08 , Heleneholms IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-08 » 
Heleneholms SK - Åkarps IF
  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-11/12, Staffansvallen plan 2
F-11/12 » 
FC Staffanstorp 2 - Åkarps IF
  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-08 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Värpinge IF röd
  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-09 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Lilla torg
  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-12, Ljungvalla IP
P-12 » 
Träningsmatch Furulund IK - Åkarps IF
  -      
10
09:00
sön
09:00    
F-11/12, Staffansvallen
F-11/12 » 
Fc Staffanstorp - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-08 , Fågelskolans IP, Lund
P-08 » 
Värpinge IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - Malmö City FC
  -      
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-10 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-10 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - BK Höllviken blå
  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-09, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-09 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Staffanstorp United FC blå
  -      
09
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
P-11 » 
Åkarps IF 3 - Lunds BK gul
  -      
09
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 2
P-11 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - GIF Nike blå
  -      
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
F-09/10 , Pilängsplanen 7-manna 2
GIF Nike blå - Åkarps IF 2  -      
08
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - GIF Nike
1  -  3  
05
19:00
tis
19:00    
Dam A, Lindeborgs IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Åkarps IF
  -      
 
03
13:45
sön
13:45    
P-06/07, Kirsebergs IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
BK Flagg - Åkarps IF 1
3  -  7  
03
13:30
sön
13:30    
P-08 , Kulladals IP
P-08 » 
Kulladal - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - Lilla Beddinge BK
  -      
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
F-09/10 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - Uppåkra IF grön  -      
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-12, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-12 » 
Träningsmatch Åkarps IF - BK Flagg
  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-07/08 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF - Malmö City FC14  -  0  
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-11/12, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
F-11/12 » 
Åkarps IF - IFK Klagshamn gul
  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09, Linero IP A-plan 7-manna B
P-09 » 
Linero IF röd - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
03
09:45
sön
09:45    
P-10 , Rosengårds IP 7-man plan 2
P-10 » 
FC rosengård - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-04, Åkarps IP, B-plan
P-04 » 
Åkarps IF - Staffanstorp United FC 2
1  -  1  
02
12:20
lör
12:20    
P-10 , Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-10 » 
Malmö FF 1 - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
02
11:15
lör
11:15    
P-09, Rosengårds IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-09 » 
FC Rosengård 1917 blå - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-08 , Gunnesbo Gård A-plan 7-manna 1
P-08 » 
Lunds BOIS vit - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-11, Uppåkravallen
P-11 » 
Uppåkra IF vit - Åkarps IF 3
  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-11, Uppåkravallen
P-11 » 
Uppåkra IF grön - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-13, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-13 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Hyllie IK
  -      
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
F-09/10 , Åkarps IP B-plan 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - Klågerups GoIF  -      
APRIL 2020
 
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
F-07/08 , Klostergårdens IP plan 3
Lunds BK gul - Åkarps IF  -      
26
13:30
sön
13:30    
F-09/10 , Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand konstgräs 7-manna 3
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Åkarps IF 1  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-04, Högalids IP
P-04 » 
Harrie FF - Åkarps IF
  -      
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-08 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-08 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Linero IF röd
  -      
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
F-11/12, Malmö IP 5-manna 1
F-11/12 » 
FC Rosengård - Åkarps IF
  -      
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-09, Mariedals IP
P-09 » 
Lilla torg - Åkarp IF
  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-10 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - FC Rosengård 1917 vit
  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-10 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Staffanstorp United FC vit
  -      
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam A, Gamla IP/Lindholmsvägen A-plan
Dam A » 
Skabersjö DFF - Åkarps IF
  -      
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-09, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-09 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Dalby GIF blå
  -      
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-11, Romelevallen konstgräsplan 5-manna
P-11 » 
Veberöds AIF vit - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-09/10 , Hörby IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
Hörby FF - Åkarps IF 2  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-11, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
P-11 » 
Åkarps IF 3 - Dalby GIF 3
  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-11, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 2
P-11 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Svedala IF vit
  -      
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Limhamn FC 3
  -      
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-08 , Rosengård Norra IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-08 » 
Liria IF - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
24
18:00
fre
18:00    
P-09, Uppåkravallen, Hjärup
P-09 » 
Uppåkra - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
 
19
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-10 , Borgeby IP F-plan 7-manna 1
P-10 » 
Bjärreds IF röd - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - IFK Klagshamn
  -      
19
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-08 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-08 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - FC Rosengård 1917 blå
  -      
19
11:15
sön
11:15    
P-09, Rosengårds IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-09 » 
FC Rosengård 1917 blå - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-07/08 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Åkarps IF - Kvarnby IK  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-09/10 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
Åkarps IF 1 - Dösjöbro IF  -      
19
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-11, Tornvallen, Stångby konstgräs 5-manna 1A
P-11 » 
Torns IF orange - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
19
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-09, Pilängsplanen 7-manna 2
P-09 » 
GIF Nike blå - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
18
15:30
lör
15:30    
P-06/07, Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
BK Olympic 2 - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-06/07, Mariedals IP konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Lilla Torg FF svart - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
18
12:30
lör
12:30    
P-10 , Lindängens IP, Malmö konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-10 » 
BK Olympic 1 - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
18
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-08 , Lomma IP B-plan, konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-08 » 
GIF Nike grön - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-11, Staffansvallen plan 3
P-11 » 
Staffanstorp United FC blå - Åkarps IF 3
  -      
18
09:00
lör
09:00    
F-11/12, Lomma IP Knatteplan 2
F-11/12 » 
GIF Nike blå - Åkarps IF
  -      
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
F-09/10 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åkarps IF 2 - IF Lödde  -      
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-11, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
P-11 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Kvarnby IK blå
  -      
13
16:00
mån
16:00    
Dam A, Gislövs IP A-plan
Dam A » 
Gislövs IF - Åkarps IF
  -      
13
13:00
mån
13:00    
F-09/10 , Söderslättshallens IP plan 1
Trelleborgs FF - Åkarps IF 1  -      
13
11:00
mån
11:00    
F-07/08 , Klagshamns IP Plan 8
IFK Klagshamn - Åkarps IF  -      
 
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Limhamn FC 2
  -      
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-08 , Sorgenfri IP Konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-08 » 
Malmö City FC svartvit - Åkarps IF 2
  -      
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-11, Dösjöbro IP B-plan 5-manna 2
P-11 » 
Dösjöbro IF vit - Åkarps IF 1
  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-11, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
P-11 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Bjärreds IF röd
  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-11, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
P-11 » 
Åkarps IF 3 - Veberöds AIF svart
  -      
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP B-plan 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK 2
  -      
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-08 » 
Åkarps IF 1 - Lunds FF vit
  -      
10
13:00
fre
13:00    
F-11/12, Åkarps IP B-plan 5-manna 1
F-11/12 » 
Åkarps IF - Borgeby FK lejon
  -      
10
10:00
fre
10:00    
F-09/10 , Vikenplanen
Furulunds IK gul - Åkarps IF 2  -      
10
10:00
fre
10:00    
P-09, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 1
P-09 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Arlövs BI blå
  -      
10
10:00
fre
10:00    
P-10 , Åkarps IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P-10 » 
Åkarps IF 2 - Arlövs BI vit
  -      
 
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-09, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-09 » 
Internmatch - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
MARS 2020
 
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 , Linero IP, Lund
P-08 » 
Hardeberga - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-10 , gamla Husie IP
P-10 » 
Husie if - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam A, Åkarps idrottsplats
Dam A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Blentarps BK
1  -  1  
28
12:15
lör
12:15    
Herr A, Tolvans IP
Herr A » 
IF Lödde - Åkarps Idrottsförening
4  -  3  
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-10 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-10 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Bjärreds IF
  -      
28
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-11 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Lunds BK
  -      
 
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Limhamns FC
  -      
 
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-04, Hörby IP A-plan
P-04 » 
Hörby FF - Åkarps IF
6  -  2  
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-06/07, Österås IP
P-06/07 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
15
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps IF - Bjärreds IF
4  -  5  
15
10:30
sön
10:30    
P-10 , Övrigt
P-10 » 
Husie - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
15
08:45
sön
08:45    
F-07/08 , Sandbyvallen
Södra sandby - Åkarps Idrottsförening  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam A, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
Dam A » 
Åkarps IF - BK Höllviken (3)
  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Åkarps idrottsplats
Herr A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Vellinge IF
  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-08 , Klostergårdens IP
P-08 » 
Lunds BK - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
14
07:30
lör
07:30    
F-11/12, Övrigt
 
F-11/12 » 
- Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
 
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-04, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
P-04 » 
Åkarps IF - IFK Klagshamn
3  -  0  
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-06/07, Klostergårdens IP plan 4 konstgräs
P-06/07 » 
Lunds BK - Åkarps IF
7  -  2  
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-06/07, Övrigt
P-06/07 » 
Ekets Goif - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-08 » 
Anderslövs BoIK - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-12, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-12 » 
Träningsmatch Åkarps IF - GIF Nike
  -      
08
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-09, Övrigt
P-09 » 
Uppåkra - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
08
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-11, Borgeby IP
P-11 » 
Bjärreds IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
08
09:00
sön
09:00    
F-07/08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Vellinge IF   -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam A, Rosengårds IP konstgräs
Dam A » 
FC Rosengård 1917 (3) - Åkarps IF
6  -  1  
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-10 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-10 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Staffanstorp United
  -      
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-10 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-10 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Staffanstorp United
  -      
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr A, Staffansvallen Plan 2, Konstgräs
Herr A » 
Staffanstorp United FC - Åkarps IF A-Lag
2  -  2  
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-08 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Skanör Falsterbo
  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-09, Oxievångs IP
P-09 » 
Oxie SK - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
 
01
15:30
sön
15:30    
P-09, Lindängens IP
P-09 » 
BK Olympic - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-04, Åkarps IP, konstgräs
P-04 » 
Åkarps IF - Staffanstorp United FC
0  -  5  
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-06/07, Klostergården IP
P-06/07 » 
Lunds BK - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-08 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - If lödde
  -      
01
09:00
sön
09:00    
F-07/08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Uppåkra IF  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam A, Västervångs IP konstgräs
Dam A » 
IFK Trelleborg FK (2) - Åkarps IF
6  -  0  
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herr A, Lomma IP A-plan, konstgräs
Herr A » 
GIF Nike - Åkarps IF A-Lag
1  -  4  
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-09, Oxievångs IP
P-09 » 
Oxie - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
29
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-11, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-11 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Limhamns FF
  -      
29
10:20
lör
10:20    
P-10 , Husiegårs Konstgräs
P-10 » 
Husie if - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 , Anderslöv
P-08 » 
Anderslöv BoIK - INSTÄLLD - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
29
09:30
lör
09:30    
P-11, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-11 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Limhamns FF
  -      
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-10 , Husiegårds Konstgräs
P-10 » 
Husie IF - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
28
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-06/07, Åkarps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P-06/07 » 
Trollenäs IF - Åkarps IF
3  -  5  
26
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP
Herr A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Lunds SK
2  -  0  
 
23
15:15
sön
15:15    
P-04, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-04 » 
Åkarps IIF - Lilla Torg FF
  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam A, Åkarps idrottsplats
Dam A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - AIF Barrikaden
9  -  1  
23
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-09, Övrigt
P-09 » 
Furulund - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP
Herr A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Dalby GIF
2  -  2  
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-12, Oxievångshallen
P-12 » 
Träningsmatch, Oxie IF - Åkarps IF
  -      
17
19:00
mån
19:00    
Dam A, Ekvatorn smygehamn
Dam A » 
Lilla Beddinge BK - Åkarps Idrottsförening
0  -  3  
 
16
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-04, Bergahallen, Eslöv
P-04 » 
Sportlovscupen - Åkarps IF
  -      
16
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-09, Lindängens IP
P-09 » 
BK Olympic - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
P-11, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-11 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Kulladals FF
  -      
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-11, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-11 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Kulladals FF
  -      
15
08:30
lör
08:30    
P-10 , Kombihallen Malmö
P-10 » 
Dösjöbro - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
13
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP
Herr A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Uppåkra IF
5  -  1  
 
09
16:45
sön
16:45    
P-12, Övrigt
 
P-12 » 
VIFFECUPEN - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr A, Åkarps IP
Herr A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Sjöbo IF
1  -  1  
09
10:30
sön
10:30    
P-09, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-09 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - FC Trelleborg
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-08 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Hyllie IK
  -      
09
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-09, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-09 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - FC Trelleborg
  -      
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Hittarps IK
  -      
08
10:30
lör
10:30    
P-10 , Lomma IP
P-10 » 
GIF Nike - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-10 , Lomma IP
P-10 » 
GIF Nike - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
 
02
14:15
sön
14:15    
F-07/08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Lunds bk  -      
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Dam A, Åkarps idrottsplats
Dam A » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Klågerups Gif
2  -  1  
02
11:15
sön
11:15    
P-06/07, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-06/07 » 
Arlövs BI - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-08 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Lunds Bois
  -      
02
09:30
sön
09:30    
P-11, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-11 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - FC Trelleborg
  -      
02
08:30
sön
08:30    
F-11/12, Vellinge, södervångshallen
 
F-11/12 » 
- Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
02
08:30
sön
08:30    
P-11, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-11 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - FC Trelleborg
  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-06/07 » 
Limhamns FC - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-06/07, Brovallen
P-06/07 » 
Bunkeflo/ Klagshamn/ Tygelsjö - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-08 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - LB07
  -      
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-04, Pilbäcks IP, Tygelsjö
P-04 » 
IFK Klagshamn - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
24
17:30
fre
17:30    
P-12, Övrigt
 
P-12 » 
VIFFECUPEN - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
 
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-08 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Arlövs BI
  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-08 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Vellinge IF
  -      
 
11
13:15
lör
13:15    
P-06/07, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Svedala IF
  -      
 
03
17:30
fre
17:30    
P-10 , Bråhögshallen
P-10 » 
Staffanstorp United - Åkarps Idrottsförening LAG SVART
  -      
03
16:15
fre
16:15    
P-10 , Bråhögshallen
P-10 » 
Staffanstorp United - Åkarps Idrottsförening Lag RÖD
  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
28
15:20
lör
15:20    
P-10 , Baltiska Hallen
P-10 » 
Malmö ff - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
28
14:05
lör
14:05    
P-10 , Baltiska hallen
P-10 » 
Malmö FF - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
 
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-08 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - FC Trelleborg
  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-06/07, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-06/07 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Lunds BK
  -      
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-08 , Åkarps idrottsplats
P-08 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Oxie SK
  -      
 
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-06/07, Laröds IP
P-06/07 » 
Hittarp IK - Åkarps Idrottsförening
  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09, Oxievångs IP
P-09 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Oxie
  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-09, Åkarps idrottsplats
P-09 » 
Åkarps Idrottsförening - Oxie
  -      
 
Viktigt
Samarbetspartners
Samarbetspartners